Чемпионат Украины (2016-2017 гг.)

Суперлига, предварительный этап

 

   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  Барком-Кажаны Львов28  27  1  80    83:16    5.1875   2408:1987   1.2119  
 2  Локомотив Харьков28  23  5  69    76:23    3.3043   2370:1975   1.2000  
 3  Новатор Хмельницкий28  15  13  47    54:45    1.2000   2240:2185   1.0252  
 4  ВК Винница Винница28  15  13  41    55:54    1.0185   2384:2368   1.0068  
 5  Буревестник Чернигов28  13  15  36    48:61    0.7869   2349:2429   0.9671  
 6  Днепр Днепропетровск28  11  17  34    44:59    0.7458   2250:2358   0.9542  
 7  Юракадемия Харьков28  7  21  25    39:69    0.5652   2266:2473   0.9163  
 8  Фаворит Лубны28  1  27  4    11:83    0.1325   1801:2293   0.7854  
 9  Сердце Подолья Винница0  0  0  0    0:0    0.0000   0:0   0.0000  

Календарь соревнований

 I тур  21 - 22 октября 2016 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   3:0    3:0  
 Днепр (Днепропетровск)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   3:1    0:3  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Локомотив (Харьков)   0:3    0:3  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   2:3    2:3  

 II тур  28 - 29 октября 2016 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   0:3    0:3  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   0:3    0:3  
 Локомотив (Харьков)  -  Днепр (Днепропетровск)   3:0    3:0  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   3:1    3:0  

 III тур  11 - 12 ноября 2016 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   3:2    3:0  
 Днепр (Днепропетровск)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:0    3:0  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Локомотив (Харьков)   0:3    0:3  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   3:1    3:2  

 IV тур  18 - 19 ноября 2016 
 Днепр (Днепропетровск)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   3:2    3:1  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   1:3    2:3  
 Локомотив (Харьков)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   1:3    1:3  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   3:0    3:2  

 V тур  25 - 26 ноября 2016 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Днепр (Днепропетровск)   3:1    3:0  
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   3:0    0:3  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:0    3:0  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Локомотив (Харьков)   0:3    1:3  

 VI тур  9 - 10 декабря 2016 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   3:1    3:0  
 Днепр (Днепропетровск)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   3:2    2:3  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   0:3    0:3  
 Локомотив (Харьков)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   3:0    3:1  

 VII тур  16 - 17 декабря 2016 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:0    3:0  
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Днепр (Днепропетровск)   3:1    0:3  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Локомотив (Харьков)   2:3    0:3  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   3:0    3:0  

 VIII тур  23 - 24 декабря 2016 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   3:1    1:3  
 Локомотив (Харьков)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:1    3:0  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Днепр (Днепропетровск)   3:0    3:0  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   1:3    1:3  

 IX тур  20 - 21 января 2017 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   3:0    3:1  
 Днепр (Днепропетровск)  -  Локомотив (Харьков)   1:3    3:1  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   3:2    1:3  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:0    3:0  

 X тур  27 - 28 января 2017 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   3:2    2:3  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Днепр (Днепропетровск)   0:3    0:3  
 Локомотив (Харьков)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   3:0    3:0  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   0:3    1:3  

 XI тур  3 - 4 февраля 2017 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Локомотив (Харьков)   3:2    2:3  
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:0    3:1  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Днепр (Днепропетровск)   3:1    3:0  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   3:0    1:3  

 XII тур  17 - 18 февраля 2017 
 Днепр (Днепропетровск)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   0:3    0:3  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   2:3    3:2  
 Локомотив (Харьков)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   3:0    3:0  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   1:3    3:0  

 XIII тур  24 - 25 февраля 2017 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Локомотив (Харьков)   0:3    3:2  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   1:3    0:3  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:1    3:0  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Днепр (Днепропетровск)   3:2    3:2  

 XIV тур  3 - 4 марта 2017 
 Днепр (Днепропетровск)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   1:3    3:1  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   0:3    0:3  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   2:3    2:3  
 Локомотив (Харьков)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   3:0    3:0