1 этап
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  ВК Винница Винница6  6  0  18    18:3    6.0000   509:430   1.1837  
 2  Барком-Кажаны Львов6  6  0  17    18:3    6.0000   522:414   1.2609  
 3  Новатор Хмельницкий6  4  2  13    14:8    1.7500   503:490   1.0265  
 4  Сердце Подолья Винница6  4  2  11    13:8    1.6250   485:461   1.0521  
 5  Юракадемия Харьков6  4  2  10    12:10    1.2000   494:471   1.0488  
 6  Буревестник Чернигов6  0  6  1    4:18    0.2222   455:522   0.8716  
 7  ШВСМ СумГУ Сумы6  0  6  1    4:18    0.2222   437:519   0.8420  
 8  Фаворит Лубны6  0  6  1    3:18    0.1667   420:518   0.8108  

Календарь соревнований

 I тур  8 - 9 сентября 2018 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)   3:0    3:0  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)   3:1    3:0  
 Сердце Подолья (Винница)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   3:0    3:0  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   3:0    3:0  

 II тур  28 - 29 сентября 2018 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)   1:3    1:3  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)   2:3    0:3  
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)   2:3    0:3  
 Сердце Подолья (Винница)  -  ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)   3:2    3:0  

 III тур  5 - 6 октября 2018 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Сердце Подолья (Винница)   3:1    3:0  
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)   1:3    0:3  
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)   3:0    3:2  
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)   3:1    3:0  

 IV тур  19 - 20 октября 2018 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)     
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)     
 Сердце Подолья (Винница)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)     
 ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)     

 V тур  26 - 27 октября 2018 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)     
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)     
 Сердце Подолья (Винница)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)     
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)     

 VI тур  23 - 24 ноября 2018 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)     
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)     
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)     
 Сердце Подолья (Винница)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)     

 VII тур  30 ноября - 1 декабря 2018 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)     
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Сердце Подолья (Винница)     
 ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)     
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)     

 VIII тур  14 - 15 декабря 2018 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Сердце Подолья (Винница)     
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)     
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)     
 ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)     

 IX тур  21 - 22 декабря 2018 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)     
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)     
 ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)  -  Сердце Подолья (Винница)     
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)     

 X тур  18 - 19 января 2019 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)     
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)     
 Сердце Подолья (Винница)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)     
 ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)     

 XI тур  2 - 3 февраля 2019 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)     
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)     
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Сердце Подолья (Винница)     
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)     

 XII тур  8 - 9 февраля 2019 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)     
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  Сердце Подолья (Винница)     
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)     
 ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)     

 XIII тур  1 - 2 марта 2019 
 Буревестник (Чернигов)  -  Барком-Кажаны (Львов)     
 Юракадемия (Харьков)  -  Новатор (Хмельницкий)     
 ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)  -  Фаворит (Лубны)     
 ВК Винница (Винница)  -  Сердце Подолья (Винница)     

 XIV тур  8 - 9 марта 2019 
 Барком-Кажаны (Львов)  -  ШВСМ СумГУ (Сумы)     
 Фаворит (Лубны)  -  ВК Винница (Винница)     
 Новатор (Хмельницкий)  -  Буревестник (Чернигов)     
 Сердце Подолья (Винница)  -  Юракадемия (Харьков)