2018 - 2019
1 этап

Группа A   Бахмут
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут3  3  0  8    9:4    2.2500   301:270   1.1148  
 2  Локомотив Харьков3  2  1  7    8:4    2.0000   275:233   1.1803  
 3  Покровск 3  1  2  2    5:8    0.6250   270:306   0.8824  
 4  ДЮСШ ДДМА 3  0  3  1    3:9    0.3333   248:285   0.8702  

 21.09.2018 Покровск   -   ДЮСШ ДДМА  3:2
 21.09.2018 Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут  -   Локомотив Харьков 3:2
 22.09.2018 Локомотив Харьков  -   ДЮСШ ДДМА  3:0
 22.09.2018 Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут  -   Покровск  3:1
 23.09.2018 Покровск   -   Локомотив Харьков 1:3
 23.09.2018 ДЮСШ ДДМА   -   Бахмут-ШВСМ Бахмут 1:3

Группа B   Львов
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  Булава Львов3  3  0  8    9:4    2.2500   298:263   1.1331  
 2  Олюртранс Луцк3  2  1  6    7:4    1.7500   245:218   1.1239  
 3  Добротвор Львов3  1  2  4    6:7    0.8571   278:265   1.0491  
 4  Западремстрой 3  0  3  0    2:9    0.2222   190:265   0.7170  

 21.09.2018 Западремстрой   -   Добротвор Львов 1:3
 21.09.2018 Булава Львов  -   Олюртранс Луцк 3:1
 22.09.2018 Олюртранс Луцк  -   Добротвор Львов 3:1
 22.09.2018 Булава Львов  -   Западремстрой  3:1
 23.09.2018 Западремстрой   -   Олюртранс Луцк 0:3
 23.09.2018 Добротвор Львов  -   Булава Львов 2:3

Группа C   Хмельницкий
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  ДСО Тернополь3  3  0  9    9:2    4.5000   268:227   1.1806  
 2  Подоляне 3  2  1  6    6:4    1.5000   230:224   1.0268  
 3  Новатор-2
Прикордонник Хмельницкий
3  1  2  3    5:7    0.7143   271:285   0.9509  
 4  ХАЕС-НАЕК Нетешин3  0  3  0    2:9    0.2222   236:269   0.8773  

 21.09.2018 Новатор-2
Прикордонник Хмельницкий
  -   ДСО Тернополь 1:3
 21.09.2018 ХАЕС-НАЕК Нетешин  -   Подоляне  0:3
 22.09.2018 Новатор-2
Прикордонник Хмельницкий
  -   ХАЕС-НАЕК Нетешин 3:1
 22.09.2018 ДСО Тернополь  -   Подоляне  3:0
 23.09.2018 ХАЕС-НАЕК Нетешин  -   ДСО Тернополь 1:3
 23.09.2018 Подоляне   -   Новатор-2
Прикордонник Хмельницкий
 3:1

Группа D   Скадовск
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  Заваир Одесса2  2  0  6    6:0    max   150:105   1.4286  
 2  Вгору 2  1  1  3    3:3    1.0000   121:136   0.8897  
 3  Агро-спорт Ирпень2  0  2  0    0:6    0.0000   120:150   0.8000  

 21.09.2018 Агро-спорт Ирпень  -   Заваир Одесса 0:3
 22.09.2018 Заваир Одесса  -   Вгору  3:0
 23.09.2018 Агро-спорт Ирпень  -   Вгору  0:3

Группа E   Житомир
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  Житичи Житомир3  3  0  9    9:0    max   225:140   1.6071  
 2  ВК Крыжополь 3  2  1  6    6:3    2.0000   205:186   1.1022  
 3  ФФВ ЦДПУ 3  1  2  3    3:6    0.5000   170:202   0.8416  
 4  Академия ДПтС Чернигов3  0  3  0    0:9    0.0000   153:225   0.6800  

 21.09.2018 Академия ДПтС Чернигов  -   ФФВ ЦДПУ  0:3
 21.09.2018 Житичи Житомир  -   ВК Крыжополь  3:0
 22.09.2018 ВК Крыжополь   -   ФФВ ЦДПУ  3:0
 22.09.2018 Житичи Житомир  -   Академия ДПтС Чернигов 3:0
 23.09.2018 Академия ДПтС Чернигов  -   ВК Крыжополь  0:3
 23.09.2018 ФФВ ЦДПУ   -   Житичи Житомир 0:3

Группа F   Тростянец
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  ВСК МХП Винница Винница3  3  0  8    9:3    3.0000   274:252   1.0873  
 2  Политехник Одесса3  2  1  6    8:6    1.3333   307:280   1.0964  
 3  Днепр Днепропетровск3  1  2  4    6:7    0.8571   288:277   1.0397  
 4  Инваспорт-Метеор Киев3  0  3  0    2:9    0.2222   213:273   0.7802  

 21.09.2018 Днепр Днепропетровск  -   Политехник Одесса 2:3
 21.09.2018 ВСК МХП Винница Винница  -   Инваспорт-Метеор Киев 3:0
 22.09.2018 Днепр Днепропетровск  -   ВСК МХП Винница Винница 1:3
 22.09.2018 Политехник Одесса  -   Инваспорт-Метеор Киев 3:1
 23.09.2018 ВСК МХП Винница Винница  -   Политехник Одесса 3:2
 23.09.2018 Инваспорт-Метеор Киев  -   Днепр Днепропетровск 1:3

Группа G   Никополь
   Игры   Выигр.   Проигр.   Очки   Партии   Мячи 
 1  Фаворит Лубны3  3  0  9    9:0    max   226:160   1.4125  
 2  ВК Никополь Никополь3  2  1  6    6:4    1.5000   223:222   1.0045  
 3  Змиевской энергетик Змиев3  1  2  3    4:6    0.6667   223:222   1.0045  
 4  ХОВУФКС Харьков3  0  3  0    0:9    0.0000   158:226   0.6991  

 21.09.2018 Змиевской энергетик Змиев  -   ХОВУФКС Харьков 3:0
 21.09.2018 Фаворит Лубны  -   ВК Никополь Никополь 3:0
 22.09.2018 Фаворит Лубны  -   Змиевской энергетик Змиев 3:0
 22.09.2018 ВК Никополь Никополь  -   ХОВУФКС Харьков 3:0
 23.09.2018 ХОВУФКС Харьков  -   Фаворит Лубны 0:3
 23.09.2018 Змиевской энергетик Змиев  -   ВК Никополь Никополь 1:3